MORRELLS OF OXFORD LIMITED

Company number 03474584

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2016
due by 31 January 2017

Last accounts made up to 3 May 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 December 2018
due by 16 December 2018

Last statement dated 2 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
METERBACK LIMITED 02 Dec 1997 - 25 Sep 1998