CENTRICA ENERGY RENEWABLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03473736

Registered office address
Millstream Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CELTIC ARRAY LIMITED 16 Mar 2012 - 27 Apr 2012
CENTRICA 24 LIMITED 06 Oct 2003 - 16 Mar 2012
GOLDFISH GUIDE LIMITED 25 Nov 1997 - 06 Oct 2003