Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IOP ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 03471563

Registered office address
37 Caledonian Road, London, England, N1 9BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2023
due by 10 December 2023

Last statement dated 26 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IOP EVENTS LIMITED 26 Nov 1997 - 27 Oct 2005