BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO GUINEA (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 03471355

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (TURKEY) INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 Nov 1997 - 06 Sep 2001