DAIRY CREST FRANCE HOLDINGS 2 LIMITED

Company number 03470048

Registered office address
5 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0NY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10511 - Liquid milk and cream production
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST COUNTRY CREAMERY LIMITED 07 Jul 1998 - 05 Oct 2007
WESSEX HOLDINGS (NO.3) LIMITED 24 Nov 1997 - 07 Jul 1998