MOLSON COORS BREWING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03469875

Registered office address
137 High Street, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2021
due by 5 December 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
COORS BREWING INTERNATIONAL LTD. 22 Dec 1997 - 22 May 2009
CHARCO 695 LIMITED 21 Nov 1997 - 22 Dec 1997