Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIGHTON RACECOURSE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03469200

Registered office address
Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2023
due by 5 December 2023

Last statement dated 21 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 370 LIMITED 21 Nov 1997 - 19 Jan 1998