SES FONTANELLAS (BRANTRIDGE) LIMITED

Company number 03468250

Registered office address
Chenies, Okewood Hill, Dorking, England, RH5 5NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHLEGEND LIMITED 19 Nov 1997 - 23 Jan 1998