LG/SL (H INVESTMENT) LIMITED

Company number 03468246

Registered office address
1 Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVEREIGN LAND (H INVESTMENT) LIMITED 09 Mar 2000 - 04 Oct 2001
LIONSGATE (H) INVESTMENT LIMITED 09 Jan 1998 - 09 Mar 2000
FINISHPOOL LIMITED 19 Nov 1997 - 09 Jan 1998