Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CTDI HUNTINGDON LTD

Company number 03467622

Registered office address
Ctdi Ltd Featherstone Road, Wolverton Mill, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK12 5TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2022
due by 2 December 2022

Last statement dated 18 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENERSIS (HUNTINGDON) LTD 06 Jun 2008 - 01 Feb 2018
COMMUNICAID LIMITED 18 Nov 1997 - 06 Jun 2008