Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOLDER DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 03467603

Registered office address
124-126 Church Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 1LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2024
due by 12 September 2024

Last statement dated 29 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO FINDINGS (EUROPE) LIMITED 18 Nov 1997 - 17 Mar 2023