Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IKM TESTING UK LIMITED

Company number 03467183

Registered office address
42 Colbourne Crescent, Nelson Park Ind Est, Cramlington, Northumberland, NE23 1WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2021
due by 2 December 2021

Last statement dated 18 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IKM KENTONS PIPELINE TESTING SERVICES LIMITED 09 Feb 1998 - 01 Jun 1999
DIRECTFLEX LIMITED 18 Nov 1997 - 09 Feb 1998