Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JET AIRE (DC) LIMITED

Company number 03466126

Registered office address
80 Station Parade, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, England, HG1 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2022
due by 28 November 2022

Last statement dated 14 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 37000 - Sewerage
Previous company names
Name Period
JETAIRE (DC) LIMITED 15 Feb 1999 - 16 Apr 2012
MARKETING VENTURES LIMITED 14 Nov 1997 - 15 Feb 1999