Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABBEY INTERNATIONAL EVENTS LTD

Company number 03465424

Registered office address
9a Burroughs Gardens, London, England, NW4 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN GOLF SCHOOL LIMITED 13 Nov 1997 - 22 Nov 1999