BRITISH INDIAN GOLDEN JUBILEE BANQUET FUND

Company number 03465049

Registered office address
622 Western Avenue, London, W3 0TF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH INDIAN GOLDEN JUBILEE BANQUET 07 Nov 1997 - 29 Apr 1998