Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WICKESAID LTD

Company number 03463915

Registered office address
Wick Episcopi Upper Wick Lane, Rushwick, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR2 5SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STORAID LIMITED 06 Nov 1997 - 13 Jun 2011