Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

G. HUNT FILTRATION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03463634

Registered office address
Library Chambers, 48 Union Street, Hyde, Cheshire, SK14 1ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FEATURESURVEY LIMITED 11 Nov 1997 - 09 Jan 1998