Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JML BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03463265

Registered office address
25 Church Street, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JML BUSINESS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 11 Nov 1997 - 02 Feb 1998