EP LANGAGE LIMITED

Company number 03462783

Registered office address
Byron House, 7 - 9 St. James's Street, London, England, SW1A 1EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA LANGAGE LIMITED 06 Sep 2004 - 01 Sep 2017
WAINSTONES POWER LIMITED 10 Nov 1997 - 06 Sep 2004