CATERING PARTNERSHIP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03461641

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOUGHBY (153) LIMITED 06 Nov 1997 - 18 Feb 1998