CAMBRIDGE DRUG DISCOVERY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03459808

Registered office address
C/O Biofocus Dpi Limited Chesterford Research Park, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB10 1XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIDGE GENETICS LIMITED 12 Jan 1998 - 26 Jun 2000
BINDSTEM LIMITED 03 Nov 1997 - 12 Jan 1998