REALLY SMART DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03459397

Registered office address
Orchard House, Main Street West Stockwith, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN10 4HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REALLY SMART IDEAS LIMITED 16 May 2000 - 26 Nov 2007
RELEASE CAPITAL LIMITED 03 Nov 1997 - 16 May 2000