Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACUMED LTD

Company number 03459373

Registered office address
Huebner House, The Fairground, Weyhill, Andover, Hampshire, SP11 0QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OSTEK LIMITED 03 Nov 1997 - 04 Jan 2007