LENDLEASE SOLIHULL LIMITED

Company number 03458451

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE SOLIHULL LIMITED 23 Apr 1998 - 01 Jul 2016
LEND LEASE TURIN LIMITED 23 Dec 1997 - 23 Apr 1998
HACKREMCO (NO.1288) LIMITED 31 Oct 1997 - 23 Dec 1997