Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONFERENCE KEBLE LIMITED

Company number 03458227

Registered office address
Keble College Parks Road, Oxford, OX1 3PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
M&R 682 LIMITED 30 Oct 1997 - 25 Jun 1998