POWERONLINE LIMITED

Company number 03458105

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTERN CONTRACTING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 14 Jan 1998 - 20 Nov 2000
M&R 675 LIMITED 30 Oct 1997 - 14 Jan 1998