SESAME (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03458083

Registered office address
Pixham End, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
IFA NETWORK CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 26 Jun 1998 - 24 Jul 2003
ASSOCIATE SERVICES LIMITED 30 Oct 1997 - 26 Jun 1998