Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHAREGIFT LIMITED

Company number 03456997

Registered office address
6th Floor 2 London Wall Place, London, England, EC2Y 5AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2024
due by 8 October 2024

Last statement dated 24 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.451) LIMITED 29 Oct 1997 - 18 Nov 1997