Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUILTER PERIMETER LIMITED

Company number 03456361

Registered office address
Senator House, 85 Queen Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Last statement dated 9 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OLD MUTUAL FINANCIAL SERVICES(UK)LIMITED 31 Aug 2007 - 22 Dec 2021
OLD MUTUAL FINANCIAL SERVICES (UK) PLC 31 Mar 2000 - 31 Aug 2007
OLD MUTUAL INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS (UK) PLC 26 Nov 1997 - 31 Mar 2000
BETAMAJOR LIMITED 28 Oct 1997 - 26 Nov 1997