Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILCON HOMES ANGLIA LIMITED

Company number 03454736

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2024
due by 17 April 2024

Last statement dated 3 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1356 LIMITED 23 Oct 1997 - 01 Dec 1997