Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOLDENLAY FOODS LIMITED

Company number 03454551

Registered office address
Cotswold Farm, Standlake, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX29 7RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FENSHELF 88 LTD 23 Oct 1997 - 11 Dec 1997