VERITAS HOUSE FELLOWSHIP LIMITED

Company number 03449676

Registered office address
76 Banbury Road, Oxford, OX2 6JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
RZIM ZACHARIAS TRUST 14 Oct 1997 - 14 Jul 2021