BALLYMORE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03449402

Registered office address
St. Johns House, 5 South Parade, Summertown, Oxford, OX2 7JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PINEBASIS LIMITED 08 Oct 1997 - 10 Nov 2004