VIRGIN ACTIVE LIMITED

Company number 03448441

Registered office address
26 Little Trinity Lane, Mansion House, London, England, EC4V 2AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTMIX LIMITED 13 Oct 1997 - 02 Dec 1997