Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARNELL FISHER CHILD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03447312

Registered office address
Bow Bells House, 1 Bread Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WOOLJON LIMITED 09 Oct 1997 - 09 Apr 2009