Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KENWICK PROPERTY SALES LTD

Company number 03446920

Registered office address
The Maylands Building, 200 Maylands Avenue, Hemel Hempstead, England, HP2 7TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Last statement dated 24 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KENWICK PARK HEALTH & LEISURE CLUB LIMITED 09 Oct 1997 - 19 Mar 2007