ADVINIA HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company number 03446822

Registered office address
Gateway House (First Floor), 324 Regents Park Road, London, United Kingdom, N3 2LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOISTERS CARE LIMITED 08 Jun 2000 - 23 Aug 2011
RUPIS LIMITED 08 Oct 1997 - 08 Jun 2000