HCMS LIMITED

Company number 03446369

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 916 LIMITED 12 Feb 1998 - 13 Feb 1998
HCMS LIMITED 29 Oct 1997 - 12 Feb 1998
LAW 880 LIMITED 08 Oct 1997 - 29 Oct 1997