Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIANCE HEALTHCARE (DISTRIBUTION) LIMITED

Company number 03446039

Registered office address
43 Cox Lane, Chessington, Surrey, KT9 1SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
UNICHEM LIMITED 30 Jun 1998 - 01 Apr 2009
COLLAPSAR LIMITED 07 Oct 1997 - 30 Jun 1998