FIRST FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE NO 2 LIMITED

Company number 03445574

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVE SHIELDTRACK LIMITED 07 Oct 1997 - 18 Nov 2013