Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUSHTON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03444488

Registered office address
Richmond House, Walkern Road, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, SG1 3QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2022
due by 17 October 2022

Last statement dated 3 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIELDLARK LIMITED 03 Oct 1997 - 27 Oct 1997