HARTFORD OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03444128

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 September 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTANA (RESTAURANTS) LIMITED 03 Oct 1997 - 02 Nov 2005