BEEHIVE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03443541

Registered office address
The School House, 50 Brook Green, London, W6 7RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ONEBEST LIMITED 02 Oct 1997 - 29 Dec 1997