STG TRAVEL GROUP LTD.

Company number 03442977

Registered office address
4th Floor Tower Point 44 North Road, Brighton, East Sussex, England, BN1 1YR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STS TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED 28 Feb 2005 - 07 Mar 2007
STS TRAVEL GROUP PLC 07 Aug 2002 - 28 Feb 2005
BUCHANAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 01 Oct 1997 - 07 Aug 2002