Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT SERVICES (ONE) LIMITED

Company number 03442721

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2021
due by 2 December 2021

Last statement dated 18 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT SERVICES (ONE) LIMITED 22 Jul 2011 - 01 Jul 2016
BOVIS LEND LEASE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (ONE) LIMITED 18 Oct 2010 - 22 Jul 2011
REDSTONE MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED 05 Sep 2008 - 18 Oct 2010
NET-ADEPT LIMITED 20 Feb 1998 - 05 Sep 2008
H7 LIMITED 01 Oct 1997 - 20 Feb 1998