Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASP INDEPENDENT LIVING LIMITED

Company number 03442590

Registered office address
Agincare House Admiralty Buildings, Castletown, Portland, Dorset, England, DT5 1BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2023
due by 8 November 2023

Last statement dated 25 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCHESTER ASSISTED LIVING PROPERTIES (GORSEWAY) LIMITED 18 Aug 2010 - 27 Nov 2018
THE MOUNT HOUSE LIMITED 01 Oct 1997 - 18 Aug 2010