NORTHACRE LIMITED

Company number 03442280

Registered office address
8 Albion Riverside, 8 Hester Road, London, SW11 4AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHACRE PLC 24 May 1999 - 13 Jul 2018