HOLBORN TRUST

Company number 03441719

Registered office address
PO Box 244, 40 40 Bishop Street, Coventry, CV5 6TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCESS TO JUSTICE (MILLENNIUM) 29 Sep 1997 - 30 Jan 1998