SETPOINT LONDON EAST

Company number 03441632

Registered office address
Soanes Centre Tower Hamlets Cemetery Park, Southern Grove, London, E3 4PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SATRO NORTH LONDON 29 Sep 1997 - 19 Mar 2004