Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMERON TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED

Company number 03440964

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
21 February 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
29 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARTON INSTRUMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED 18 Feb 1998 - 29 Dec 2006
FORAY 1066 LIMITED 29 Sep 1997 - 18 Feb 1998